Caedes

Homepage for Taro_7

Taro_7

Member
Real Name:
n\a
Comments:
23
Website:
n\a
Gender:
Location:
n\a 
Birthday:
1901 (116 years) 
Membership:
04/06/04 1:01 AM GMT09/15/14 9:04 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Taro_7
04/29/04 2:51 PM GMT
0∈ [?]
To save all we must risk all. --Von Schiller, Friedrich
Taro_7
07/18/05 12:37 AM GMT
0∈ [?]
When the tyrant has disposed of foreign enemies by conquest or treaty, and there is nothing more to fear from them, then he is always stirring up some war or other, in order that the people may require a leader. --Plato
Taro_7
07/18/05 12:42 AM GMT
0∈ [?]
God heals, and the doctor takes the fees. Benjamin Franklin

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: