Caedes

Homepage for .The_Kit

.The_Kit

Artist
Real Name:
Claire
Comments:
22
Creds [?]:
53∈
Website:
www.facebook.com/TheKitCreations
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Netherlands 
Birthday:
20 Jul 1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
07/12/13 4:35 PM GMT01/17/16 10:56 PM GMT 

Recent Works by The_Kit: (full gallery)

Red Gold & Green by The_Kit, abstract->fractal gallery Defusion by The_Kit, abstract->fractal gallery The Big Bang : The Second Bang by The_Kit, abstract gallery
Red Gold & Green Defusion The Big Bang : The Second Bang

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::LakeMichigan
07/13/13 3:05 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, Claire !
1∈ [?]
I would travel only by horse, if I had the choice. ~ Linda McCartney ~
.rvdb
07/16/13 8:55 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Claire hope you enjoy your time here Paint.net use it in almost all of my work
A lot of plugin packs for some great effects. Good start on your gallerie looking forward to see more of your work.

Rob
1∈ [?]
The reason why the sun sets in the evening is because it wants to see the sunrise in the morning. I rise in the morning because I want to see them both. RvdB
::100k_xle
07/28/13 9:24 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes. You have a Unique view of the World and it's Surroundings.....I THINK?
2∈ [?]
This Image GRABBED my EYE. That's Why I Stopped By. Thanks For Sharing ! Never argue with an idiot. They drag you down to their level and then beat you with experience
.icedancer
06/20/14 10:06 PM GMT
I know I'm late but a big Belated Welcome to Caedes
1∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: