Caedes

Homepage for Themourning

Themourning

Member
Real Name:
Spiro
Email:
Comments:
28
Website:
www.faceparty.com/abstract_minded
Gender:
Male 
Location:
London, England 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
12/10/04 1:51 PM GMT03/03/05 10:17 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
babak
12/10/04 2:46 PM GMT
thanks for your kind comment on my image (( thinking of you )) .
much appreciated .
0∈ [?]
Lyrical
12/10/04 4:31 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments on "tea for two" really much appreciated. And I'm sure that lunch time tea would most definetly look something like that while on a high *wink*wink*

~ Thanks again
0∈ [?]
+mayne
12/29/04 8:00 PM GMT
Hello Spiro! Thanks for the comment you left on "Gentle Balance". Welcome to Caedes:-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
Si
01/06/05 4:53 PM GMT
Hi Spiro, and thanks for your comments on "Pretending" and "Early morning". I know what you mean about mornings, but I do find them a great time of day for taking photos when I can drag myself out early enough... ;-)
0∈ [?]
co2metal
01/08/05 6:18 PM GMT
thanks for your comment on "viscosity".. where is the camera's reflection?
0∈ [?]
escenceofradience
03/02/05 4:51 AM GMT
Hey thanks for your comment on "Losing Grip"! comments are much appreciated!
0∈ [?]
"The Gods envy us, because we're mortal. It makes every moment more beautiful, because we're doomed."

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: