Caedes

Homepage for .Tigerlily0626

.Tigerlily0626

Artist
Real Name:
Denise
Email:
Comments:
25
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Florida 
Birthday:
1981 (36 years) 
Membership:
04/04/06 5:49 PM GMT03/13/09 5:54 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Tigerlily0626: (full gallery)

Seeing Red by Tigerlily0626, Photography->Flowers gallery Killer Whale by Tigerlily0626, Photography->Animals gallery
Seeing Red Killer Whale

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.slow_2gojoe
03/13/09 11:49 PM GMT
Thanks Denise, I appreciate your kind comments on "Progress". It's always great to have someone see the same things you saw in your creation. Joe
0∈ [?]
.SatCom
03/14/09 2:43 AM GMT
Thank you so very much for taking the time to stop by and comment on some of my posts. It was greatly appreciated and you are always welcome to stop by anytime.
0∈ [?]
Sometimes I do get to places just when God's ready to have somebody click the shutter. - Ansel Adams....... My Gallery
.Toto_san
03/17/09 4:38 PM GMT
Many thanks for your kind words on my orchid shot.
0∈ [?]
For the invisible things of Him from the creation of the world are clearly seen, being understood by the things that are made, His eternal power and Godhead;... Rom 1:20

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: