Caedes

Homepage for .Twisted_Warrior_X

.Twisted_Warrior_X
Artist
Real Name:
Phil Rochette
Email:
Comments:
150
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Ontario, Canada 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
04/30/03 8:33 PM GMT12/20/14 11:47 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Twisted_Warrior_X: (full gallery)

Darker Spark by Twisted_Warrior_X, abstract gallery Dark Spark by Twisted_Warrior_X, abstract gallery
Darker Spark Dark Spark

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
04/30/03 9:10 PM GMT
Are you sure that have no problem with your first pic?
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)
Twisted_Warrior_X
05/02/03 8:58 PM GMT
Sorry... I screwed it up. ll send the new one soon enough. Peace out!
0∈ [?]
Pim
05/11/03 8:15 PM GMT
Phil, Where are you coming from?
0∈ [?]
Twisted_Warrior_X
05/13/03 10:12 PM GMT
Don't ask that please. Thanks in advance! :P
0∈ [?]
T_W_X
maniac_gone_loose
05/14/03 5:49 AM GMT
Twisted Warrior is actually 12 years old....and he loves Caedes too, hes just jealous cuz caedes loves me more
0∈ [?]
i love you caedes, u r my hero, i would like to have beautiful babies with you and your lovely people
Twisted_Warrior_X
05/14/03 9:43 PM GMT
You know what?. I DONT CARE!!! And, what kind of lame, indecisive, brain-dead, mentally-challenged, over-aged, time keeping retarded anushead posts this message at 12:49 in the morning?!?!? Everybody here thinks you have a lack of grey-matter. Oh, and maniac_gone_loose, I can prove it because you got my age wrong by two. :p
0∈ [?]
T_W_X
DJDK
06/12/03 12:25 AM GMT
Phil.... KICKs @$$!!! You should see him on his bike!! I never knew he liked to take pictures till he came @ my house 2day... Well have fun cya!
0∈ [?]
Webmaster [at] PatriXs [dot] com Patrick.
DJDK
07/01/03 11:55 PM GMT
Twisted_Warrior_X :
"posts this message at 12:49 in the..."
First of all, it's 1:49 AM, and what's the probleme with that?

"my age wrong by two..."
Lol nice one phil hehe.
0∈ [?]
Patrick. Webmaster [at] PatriXs [dot] com
phoenixashes
07/08/03 4:45 AM GMT
ive got this idea that your a pyro correct me if im wrong
0∈ [?]
Twisted_Warrior_X
07/08/03 3:52 PM GMT
Nope, you're correct! =D
0∈ [?]
T_W_X
phoenixashes
07/09/03 7:42 PM GMT
lol
0∈ [?]
"Have you ever noticed that anybody going slower than you is an idiot, and anyone going faster than you is a maniac?"
phoenixashes
07/21/03 4:19 PM GMT
thanx for the coment, Cheers!
0∈ [?]
"I live in my own world; They know me here."
tbhockey
08/04/03 1:39 AM GMT
WOAH! thats the coolest URL in the entire world!!!!!! its a cool web site too! (btw...HTML is easier than speaking english...)
0∈ [?]
-tbhockey
kutless137
08/08/03 4:04 AM GMT
Hey this is a BOSS site and i think your cool! keep whatever your doing up. k!


Rachel
0∈ [?]
ozman88
08/09/03 8:02 PM GMT
hey twisted i love your fire pics man, can i use em as a background for my website? appreciate it man. later. (its a clan page fro CS. and its non profit if that helps me any^_^ )
www.geocties.com/devildolls5
0∈ [?]
~Ozman~
Twisted_Warrior_X
08/11/03 12:51 AM GMT
Just tell me which fire pics that you put on your site and ill make an agreement
0∈ [?]
T_W_X ()xxxxx{:::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::>
blueflamez
01/25/04 12:23 AM GMT
luv all tha flamez!! ;)
0∈ [?]
BUBBLEZ!!!! BUBBLEZ!!!!!! my bubblez...
Visigoth
10/05/04 12:57 AM GMT
im confused.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: