Caedes

Homepage for .VIDEOKOM

.VIDEOKOM

Artist
Real Name:
DAVOR A. LIPEJ
Email:
Comments:
1
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
male 
Location:
SLOVENIJA 
Birthday:
1967 (50 years) 
Membership:
09/02/04 11:50 AM GMT10/07/08 8:50 PM GMT 

Recent Works by VIDEOKOM: (full gallery)

Sv_VID BIZELJSKO by VIDEOKOM, Photography->Landscape gallery Kostanjevica na Krki by VIDEOKOM, Photography->City gallery sv_ana nad barjem by VIDEOKOM, Photography->Places of worship gallery
Sv_VID BIZELJSKO Kostanjevica na Krki sv_ana nad barjem

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::CanoeGuru
09/30/04 7:58 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! You've got a great gallery coming along!
0∈ [?]
"Those who dream by day are cognizant of many things which escape those who dream only by night" - Edgar Allan Poe
_myst_
03/29/05 10:16 PM GMT
welcome!
nadam se da ce ti se svidjeti ovdje ;o)
0∈ [?]
~~~ all that we see or seem is but a dream within a dream... ~~~

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: