Caedes

Homepage for .Valle

.Valle

Artist
Real Name:
Valentin
Comments:
21
Website:
www.stupify.de
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Hannover, Germany 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
03/15/06 8:52 PM GMT11/03/08 12:33 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Valle: (full gallery)

Glocksee Gangstas by Valle, Photography->People gallery rain spider by Valle, Photography->Insects/Spiders gallery Alaska Range by Valle, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery
Glocksee Gangstas rain spider Alaska Range

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.KingIan
03/21/06 6:22 PM GMT
Hey Valentin. Welcome to caedes. :) Thank you also for your comment on my Washington Monument picture. I certainly appreciate comments.

Have a good day.
Ian
0∈ [?]
if at first you don't succeed, you're about normal.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: