Caedes

Homepage for .Vila

.Vila

Artist
Real Name:
Maja
Email:
Comments:
17
Website:
http://www.pitrih.deviantart.com
Gender:
she 
Location:
SCG 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
11/22/03 9:56 AM GMT10/01/10 2:36 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Vila: (full gallery)

PiscesSubmarine by Vila, abstract gallery flowery by Vila, abstract gallery VioletViolence by Vila, abstract->fractal gallery
PiscesSubmarine flowery VioletViolence

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
O_o
06/07/04 12:45 AM GMT
Hey thanks for the comment on Blackout! I really like your exploding space image!! Welocme to Caedes by the way!
0∈ [?]
O_o o_O
burnzdog
06/08/04 12:09 AM GMT
thanks for comment on pusskins she is a lovely little cat, have you got any pics of yours?
0∈ [?]
Vila
06/08/04 3:18 PM GMT
yea i have lots of pics, but they are too small for showing here, but i think i have one suitable..i'll see :)
0∈ [?]
..chasing the ghosts..
groo2k
06/14/04 8:09 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment and suggestion on edge...very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
...rob... Caedes IDs
Greasle
11/04/04 7:24 PM GMT
Thx for your peek on Aint got the guts
0∈ [?]
jacked
05/28/05 12:31 AM GMT
Good morning Vila, thanks for your comment on My Search, i appreatchet it very much. Dwight.
0∈ [?]
People are like stained-glass windows. They sparkle and shine when the sun is out, but when the darkness sets in, their true beauty is revealed only if there is a light from within. -Elizabeth Kubler-Ross

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: