Caedes

Homepage for .Vlalerie

.Vlalerie
Artist
Real Name:
Valerie
Comments:
50
Website:
http://valeriesportfolio.shutterfly.com
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Georgia 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
02/05/09 9:05 PM GMT11/11/09 3:32 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Vlalerie: (full gallery)

Ready to Roll by Vlalerie, Photography->Cars gallery Lonely Chair #2 by Vlalerie, Photography->Architecture gallery Lonely Chair by Vlalerie, Photography->Architecture gallery
Ready to Roll Lonely Chair #2 Lonely Chair

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Jimbobedsel
02/05/09 10:19 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.

Jimbob
0∈ [?]
Where has time gone?
.J_E_F
02/10/09 5:38 PM GMT
Welcome aboard Caedes. J.
0∈ [?]
.heidlerr
02/12/09 1:18 AM GMT
Welcome to caedes.net.
Russ
0∈ [?]
Anything that excites me for any reason, I will photograph; not searching for unusual subject matter, but making the commonplace unusual. Edward Weston
.sevendaystudios
03/03/09 7:13 PM GMT
Thank you for your comment on "Ski Patrol" Glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]
.Logun7
03/27/09 2:14 PM GMT
Thank You for stopping by "What Lies Beneath"
0∈ [?]
.Logun7
03/29/09 5:58 PM GMT
Thank You for stopping by "The Unveiling" Your comments were appreciated. We are enjoying are beautiful floors so much.
0∈ [?]
::Logun7
12/24/09 6:31 AM GMT
¦:-•:*'''''*:•-:¦:-Merry Christmas and Happy New Year-:¦:-•:*'''''*:•-:¦:-
0∈ [?]
єvєrч dαч ís α gíft.....thαt ís whч ít ís cαllєd thє prєsєnt!
::Logun7
12/31/09 6:00 PM GMT
In just a few hours it will be a new year so I wanted to take the time to wish you a very Happy, Healthy & Prosperous New Year.

| | / ,' ,-' _,-'
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-'
| | / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| | / ,' ,-' ,-'Happy New Year __..--"" _______________

0∈ [?]
every day is a gift......that's why it's called the present!!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: