Caedes

Homepage for VolcomStonerZ

VolcomStonerZ
Member
Real Name:
Patrick
Comments:
19
Gender:
male 
Location:
houston T.X. 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
10/03/04 1:58 AM GMT03/15/15 6:39 AM GMT 

Recent Works by VolcomStonerZ: (full gallery)

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+Cain
10/25/04 10:45 AM GMT
thank you for the the great comments Patrick and most of all... thank you for your enthusiastic support! always great to know your work is appreciated^^ thanks again
0∈ [?]
VolcomStonerZ
12/16/04 11:49 PM GMT
Dude i wish i could make that radicle shit like you can -.- i'l stick to my fire and neon colors hahaha
0∈ [?]
+Cain
02/09/05 9:28 AM GMT
thanks Patrick^^
Photoshop 7, 3D studio max 4 and Painter 7 are the program I use the most.
lol, there's no problem I'll make a B/W background for you... You'll just have to wait a little because I'm a bit busy right now^^...
see ya
0∈ [?]
J_272004
07/28/05 9:07 AM GMT
Hi Patrick.. thank you very much for your lovely comment on Space Odessey.... im glad you liked it....
0∈ [?]
Dont mess with a woman who has had 3 hours sleep in 48 hours....

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: