Caedes

Homepage for .WBOOTHBY

.WBOOTHBY

Artist
Real Name:
wendy
Comments:
3
Gender:
female 
Location:
maine 
Birthday:
1961 (56 years) 
Membership:
03/16/06 2:35 AM GMT11/03/08 6:18 PM GMT 

Recent Works by WBOOTHBY: (full gallery)

sweet baby by WBOOTHBY, Photography->People gallery sunset over the lake by WBOOTHBY, Photography->Shorelines gallery reflections by WBOOTHBY, Photography->Shorelines gallery
sweet baby sunset over the lake reflections

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.LynEve
03/29/06 1:47 PM GMT
Sorry, I deleted this message - I put it in the wrong place.:) It is now with the pic of your grandson:)
0∈ [?]
Keep your face to the sunshine and you can not see the shadows. It's what sunflowers do - Helen Keller

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: