Caedes

Homepage for .WTFlack

.WTFlack

Artist
Real Name:
William Thomas Flack
Comments:
106
Creds [?]:
218∈
Gender:
Location:
UK 
Birthday:
2 Feb 1950 (67 years) 
Membership:
11/19/16 11:06 AM GMT10/12/17 4:46 PM GMT 

Recent Works by WTFlack: (full gallery)

Rest stop by WTFlack, photography->general gallery River Coquet by WTFlack, photography->landscape gallery Windswept by WTFlack, photography->landscape gallery
Rest stop River Coquet Windswept

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.icedancer
11/19/16 4:43 PM GMT
A Big Welcome to Caedes - Have Fun

I'm adding you to my Friends List
2∈ [?]
VIEWED IN FULL
::corngrowth
11/28/16 10:58 AM GMT
Welcome to this site, William!
Hope you'll have a great time here.
In order to prevent that I won't miss any of your images, I've added you to my friends-list!
1∈ [?]
Try to change what you can't accept, but accept what you can't change. Please CLICK HERE to see my journal! Feel free to save my images or to add them to your favorites.
::tigger3
01/24/17 5:53 PM GMT
Yes a welcome from me as well, and I have you on my friends list as well.
1∈ [?]
Nature in all her glory is my uplift on life and so is my love of photography. sandi ♪ ♫

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: