Caedes

Homepage for .Willempie

.Willempie

Artist
Real Name:
Willem-Jan
Email:
Comments:
20
Website:
http://www.garagehonk.tk
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Holland 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
05/16/05 4:23 PM GMT07/04/05 8:11 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Willempie: (full gallery)

5 Windmills (anotherone) by Willempie, Photography->Mills gallery Windmill by Willempie, photography->architecture gallery
5 Windmills (anotherone) Windmill

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
05/24/05 6:38 PM GMT
Hello. Thanks for your nice comment on 'Rainforest 2'. Welcome to the site :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
cinny7
06/02/05 8:33 PM GMT
Thank you so much for you kind comment on Pine ll, it's very much appreciated!
0∈ [?]
Many waters cannot quench love, neither can floods drown it.---Song of Solomon 8:7
::drgibson
06/07/05 2:16 PM GMT
Willie thank you for commenting on Blue Beauty. And Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
Capturing for infinity that which only lasts for a short time.
::noranda
06/07/05 3:45 PM GMT
Thanks Willem for nice comments on ''Soleil''.
0∈ [?]
René
everandever
06/10/05 12:53 AM GMT
hey :) thanks for the nice comment on 'more pink flowers'
0∈ [?]
...for ever and ever, amen.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: