Caedes

Homepage for .WilliamBlake

.WilliamBlake
Artist
Real Name:
William ( )
Comments:
17
Website:
http://None
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Georgia 
Birthday:
1996 (18 years) 
Membership:
06/28/09 8:34 PM GMT09/20/09 8:12 PM GMT 

Recent Works by WilliamBlake: (full gallery)

Lion Fish by WilliamBlake, Photography->Underwater gallery Piano Keys (large) by WilliamBlake, Music gallery Piano Keys by WilliamBlake, Music gallery
Lion Fish Piano Keys (large) Piano Keys

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.raquel10
06/29/09 11:47 PM GMT
Hey William!
Thanks so much for commenting on 'Aviators';
it's appreciated!

Rachel
0∈ [?]
"Do you see any Teletubbies in here? Do you see a slender plastic tag clipped to my shirt with my name printed on it? Do you see a little Asian child with a blank expression on his face sitting outside on a mechanical helicopter that shakes when you put quarters in it? No? Well, that's what you see at a toy store. And you must think you're in a toy store, because you're here shopping for an infant named Jeb."

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: