Caedes

Homepage for .WitchGirl101

.WitchGirl101

Artist
Real Name:
Anna
Comments:
8
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
female 
Location:
Vermont 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
04/25/03 4:51 PM GMT04/12/08 8:30 PM GMT 

Recent Works by WitchGirl101: (full gallery)

Yellow Leaves by WitchGirl101, photography->nature gallery Monastary by WitchGirl101, Photography->Castles/Ruins gallery
Yellow Leaves Monastary

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::rahto
03/06/07 3:45 AM GMT
Thanks Anna for commenting on my squirrel picture “Treetop Buffet”. Most of my squirrel pictures are taken at 400mm focal length with an aperture of 5.6 with a Canon 5D, and when its not so cold.

Bob
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: