Caedes

Homepage for .WookieCrisp

.WookieCrisp
Artist
Real Name:
James
Email:
Comments:
11
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Canada 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
10/18/05 2:50 PM GMT12/08/07 2:21 AM GMT 

Recent Works by WookieCrisp: (full gallery)

Ready for Liftoff by WookieCrisp, photography->insects/spiders gallery So Bright! by WookieCrisp, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery Shokingly Yellow by WookieCrisp, Photography->Flowers gallery
Ready for Liftoff So Bright! Shokingly Yellow

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.photos_587
05/29/06 10:34 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments on "Dead Tree". And also for the suggestion.

Steve
0∈ [?]
::theradman
08/19/06 11:17 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments and feedback onSpinning Wheel II.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: