Caedes

Homepage for .XSilverXSquirrel

.XSilverXSquirrel

Artist
Real Name:
Sarah ( )
Comments:
4
Gender:
Female 
Location:
New Jersey 
Birthday:
1991 (23 years) 
Membership:
04/02/05 7:51 PM GMT03/26/11 10:33 PM GMT 

Recent Works by XSilverXSquirrel: (full gallery)

Spiked Ice Crystals by XSilverXSquirrel, Abstract->Fractal gallery Lens Flare Gone Mad by XSilverXSquirrel, abstract gallery Neon Octopus by XSilverXSquirrel, Abstract->Fractal gallery
Spiked Ice Crystals Lens Flare Gone Mad Neon Octopus

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
richgirl
05/01/05 1:43 AM GMT
hey
0∈ [?]
richgirl
05/01/05 1:43 AM GMT
hey
0∈ [?]
Lady_Rhea_
07/14/05 9:56 PM GMT
Hey there, welcome to caedes. ^_^
0∈ [?]
"Love the Lord thy God with all of your mind,heart & soul"-Bible
Lady_Rhea_
08/10/05 1:59 AM GMT
By the way, do you like squirrels? :)
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships & tall kings three times three. What brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars & seven stones, and one white tree"-The Lord of the Rings
.Lady_Rhea_
11/14/05 4:01 AM GMT
Yea, squirrels are awesome. ;D
0∈ [?]
"He who dwells in the shelter of the Most High will abide in the shadow of the Almighty." Psalm 91:1
.DragonQueen
07/27/08 10:41 PM GMT
you should comment more
0∈ [?]
.DragonQueen
07/27/08 10:43 PM GMT
you have such AWESOME PICTURE
sorry
i just had to let you know that
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: