Caedes

Homepage for .Zethus

.Zethus
Artist
Real Name:
Floris de Lange
Comments:
7
Creds [?]:
1∈
Gender:
male 
Location:
Nijmegen, The Netherlands 
Birthday:
30 Sep 1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
05/07/09 4:46 PM GMT08/13/12 2:23 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Zethus: (full gallery)

The Thinker by Zethus, photography->people gallery Parrot scratching its head (edited) by Zethus, photography->birds gallery How commuting should be by Zethus, photography->people gallery
The Thinker Parrot scratching its head (edited) How commuting should be

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::0930_23
07/25/11 10:22 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, albeit over two years late.

TicK


(Viewed Full Screen)
0∈ [?]
Cameras are like people--sometimes they lose focus.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: