Caedes

Homepage for .Zezima

.Zezima
Artist
Real Name:
Matthew
Email:
Comments:
43
Creds [?]:
17∈
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Kansas City 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
07/01/07 6:11 PM GMT07/18/12 12:00 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Zezima: (full gallery)

Belinder Sunset by Zezima, photography->sunset/rise gallery Palm Tree by Zezima, photography->nature gallery Ocean Dock Landscape by Zezima, photography->landscape gallery
Belinder Sunset Palm Tree Ocean Dock Landscape

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.DrTest
07/02/07 8:48 PM GMT
Thank you for you thank you! =) That's why this community is here - to help improve yourself! And it's good to hear, that comments are that much appreciated! Thanks again, Dr. Test
0∈ [?]
Greets, Dr. Test
.superman_online
07/13/07 6:33 AM GMT
Lol. I hope this is the real Zezima. Lol (Ex Runescape member)
0∈ [?]
Hey Hey Im Back In Caedes  Images Made By A Mac 
.LANJOCKEY
04/07/11 7:22 AM GMT
Hello Mathew....Many thanks for viewing (ATLANTIC STORM) and for your comments,it is very much appreciated...As you can see by the photo the light house is certainly exposed to the full fury of the Atlantic....Thankyou again....All the very best to you Mathew.....................Mick.
0∈ [?]
.Eubeen
09/11/11 1:42 AM GMT
Thanks Matthew for your comments on "Uppish". Glad you enjoyed the scene. Have a great day. ~Wendell
0∈ [?]
The difference between a bad artist and a good one is: the bad artist seems to copy a great deal; the good one really does. ~William Blake
.armasoub
09/11/11 8:52 PM GMT
Hello Matthew
Thanks for the great feedback on 'Old Warrior', it is so good to know that people are enjoying this photo and your words are encouragement to do more. It is greatly appreciated.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: