Caedes

Homepage for _Kitty_

_Kitty_

Member
Real Name:
Alexis
Comments:
25
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Toronto, Canada 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
01/19/03 4:56 AM GMT05/16/09 4:57 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
whozurdoggy
05/09/03 1:00 AM GMT
glad to see a fan every once in a while, thx for mentioning it, and i assure u, i will try ;)
0∈ [?]
Jest Mi 2 Sense
tbhockey
07/01/03 7:36 PM GMT
whats ur icon =/ ???
0∈ [?]
-tbhockey
Alifozma
11/25/03 1:50 AM GMT
cutie~!! I would like to date ur kitty upon her cuteness
0∈ [?]
BodyGuard --> *.* Ali *.* <-- BodyGuard
tbhockey
11/25/03 2:28 AM GMT
lol wow...
0∈ [?]
-tbhockey
Iggidy07
12/02/03 6:25 AM GMT
I get the feeling that this Alifozma guys desparate.
0∈ [?]
If it were any less reliable, it would be called a Ford
apolo
02/10/04 11:54 PM GMT
i like kittys
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: