Caedes

Homepage for ._naomi

._naomi

Artist
Real Name:
Valentina
Comments:
41
Gender:
Location:
Bucharest 
Birthday:
1979 (38 years) 
Membership:
03/18/08 2:16 PM GMT05/06/09 9:26 AM GMT 

Recent Works by _naomi: (full gallery)

Unnamed red beauty by _naomi, Photography->Flowers gallery Little yellow universe - 02 by _naomi, Photography->Flowers gallery Little yellow universe - 01 by _naomi, Photography->Flowers gallery
Unnamed red beauty Little yellow universe - 02 Little yellow universe - 01

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Alexxandra
03/18/08 2:41 PM GMT
Welcome!Bun venit intr-o lume cu mai putina rautate si cu mult interes pentru arta.Enjoy!
0∈ [?]
.BloodyRoots
03/22/08 11:13 AM GMT
Buna ms pentru comment la Thirsty...bine sa mai vad shi yo ceva Romanie pe site....acum ma uit shi la pozele tale:D
0∈ [?]
.BloodyRoots
03/22/08 11:14 AM GMT
wow...looks nice....deci dak ai ID de Yahoo Messenger sa-mi zici...vreau sa-mi explici ceva la poza "Just a simple flower":)....a...and Welcome To Caedes:)
0∈ [?]
::salhag71
03/24/08 6:45 PM GMT
Thanks for taking the time to comment on my pic "one man & his Ice-cream"
Hope it gave you a chuckle
(might do one man & his Easter egg if i can find one that `s still whole)
Thanks again
Steve
0∈ [?]
.Alexxandra
03/26/08 2:26 PM GMT
Thank you Valentina for the nice comment on "Politehnica".I am glad you like it.

Alexxandra.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: