Caedes

Homepage for .aDumBum

.aDumBum

Artist
Real Name:
Adam
Comments:
20
Gender:
Male 
Location:
New England 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
11/15/03 4:39 PM GMT03/03/06 5:47 AM GMT 

Recent Works by aDumBum: (full gallery)

Vitamin C++ by aDumBum, Photography->Food/Drink gallery
Vitamin C++

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::mayne
01/14/04 3:16 AM GMT
Thank you for the comment on "Pure and Simple":-)
0∈ [?]
::CaptainHero
01/14/04 4:51 PM GMT
Thanks for your feedback.

Outstanding work with Vitamin C++. Incredible to think that you used the stamp feature to such a good effect.
0∈ [?]
"The whole problem with the world is that fools and fanatics are always so certain of themselves, but wiser people so full of doubts." Bertrand Russell
trickybabe
01/22/04 2:47 AM GMT
thanks for the comment on the "skull"
0∈ [?]
Satisfaction is the death of desire

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: