Caedes

Homepage for .addoccini

.addoccini

Artist
Real Name:
Duaa
Email:
Comments:
27
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
08/30/05 12:18 AM GMT05/29/07 3:08 PM GMT 

Recent Works by addoccini: (full gallery)

2 balls and a cue by addoccini, photography->still life gallery Under the sea 2 by addoccini, photography->underwater gallery
2 balls and a cue Under the sea 2

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
indian
09/10/05 1:37 AM GMT
glad u liked the Eiffel tower foto
0∈ [?]
"Nothing is more exhilirating than pointing out the shortcomings of others".
piupiu
09/11/05 8:42 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Duaa. Thanks for your nice comment on my "Bridge"
0∈ [?]
rforres
09/17/05 4:20 AM GMT
Hi! Thanks for your nice comments on 'Skyconcert 4".
0∈ [?]
.Infogeneration
11/23/05 5:28 PM GMT
Hello! Thank you for your suggestion on "safety". I think I will make a more colorful version :)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: