Caedes

Homepage for ademkader

ademkader

Member
Real Name:
Adem Kader
Comments:
26
Website:
http://www.sccs.swarthmore.edu/~adem
Gender:
Location:
swarthmore, PA - istanbul, Turkey 
Birthday:
1984 (30 years) 
Membership:
11/19/02 12:32 AM GMT11/13/05 9:51 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::JOHANNA
02/17/04 6:37 PM GMT
Thank you very much for the nice comment and support on (ladybugs)Adam,i am glad you
like it.
0∈ [?]
carpe diem.
philcUK
03/17/04 9:16 PM GMT
Adam - thanks for your comments on HyperTile X3: Mondrian Cube.
0∈ [?]
"Some mornings, it's just not worth chewing through the leather straps"
cemkarahan
03/25/04 6:58 PM GMT
Eyvallah...commentin için teşekkürler.. ;)..Herhalde bi süredir online deildin..2002 den beri burdasın ve daha yeni fark ettim...
0∈ [?]
-Happiness is a behaviour.Sadness too.Make your mind- Cem Karahan
BURNINGICE
11/26/04 3:12 PM GMT
lol, your icon is crude... it's so innocent and wrong but so funny at first glance... had to comment... lol
0∈ [?]
"-Life is a pile of crap, just have to shovel through it" My recent gallery.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: