Caedes

Homepage for .ahhwhereami

.ahhwhereami
Artist
Real Name:
Brian
Comments:
12
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Canada 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
03/02/04 4:03 AM GMT05/09/11 11:45 PM GMT 

Recent Works by ahhwhereami: (full gallery)

Game Over by ahhwhereami, Computer->3D gallery
Game Over

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
03/20/04 2:29 PM GMT
Thanks for ur comment on 'Namib desert', Brian. Welcome to caedes.net :-)
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)
mythica
03/30/04 10:14 AM GMT
Thanks for your support and kind words on Midnight Snack.
0∈ [?]
A thing is not beautiful because it is beautiful...it is beautiful because one likes it. (Bruno Munari)
.DragonQueen
07/27/08 10:30 PM GMT
VIST MORE DUDE
i like your game over picture
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: