Caedes

Homepage for .aktait

.aktait
Artist
Real Name:
Allie
Comments:
20
Website:
www.flickr.com/photos/tait14
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
09/14/08 6:59 PM GMT10/11/09 11:46 PM GMT 

Recent Works by aktait: (full gallery)

Even Fairy Tale Characters would be Jealous  ♪ by aktait, Photography->People gallery This is the first day of my life ♫ by aktait, Photography->People gallery Summer Summer by aktait, Photography->Flowers gallery
Even Fairy Tale Characters would be Jealous ♪ This is the first day of my life ♫ Summer Summer

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.leo2xl
09/15/08 3:45 PM GMT
Hello Allie,

Welcome to Caedes! With shots like the one I just saw you will really enjoy this site. So will everyone else enjoy your photography.
0∈ [?]
Leo
.kodo34
10/30/08 3:37 PM GMT
thx For the support .

Kristof .
0∈ [?]
Schutterstock Art is born of the observation and investigation of nature.
::darksmoot
12/04/08 12:13 AM GMT
Hahaha Thank you aktait for commetning on my Violin
0∈ [?]
::darksmoot
12/04/08 12:14 AM GMT
Oh yeah haha well its because I keep on using my camera all the time like you need to even though you are a great photographier.
0∈ [?]
::darksmoot
12/12/08 7:48 AM GMT
Yes I know people keep on telling me that its up haha I've only seen it up once.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: