Caedes

Homepage for alchemike

alchemike

Member
Real Name:
Vilte
Email:
Comments:
75
Gender:
Location:
Lithuania 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
08/28/06 1:06 PM GMT09/18/07 7:00 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.ramkyte
09/24/06 6:10 PM GMT
sweika atvykusi i musu seima. ;D
dbr galesim grozetis viena kitos darbais, ir dar labiau sneketis apie bendras temas. ;*********
ak.myliu :@
0∈ [?]
remember, the good picture should tell the story :P
.wingnut4
09/25/06 6:49 PM GMT
Hello Vilte, Thanks for taking the time to view my picture "Sudden Darkness" Your comments are very much appreciated. Andy
0∈ [?]
.sunnymay
09/27/06 11:03 AM GMT
Hello Vilte
i am very glad you like my"dreamer" He is very nice guy aint ! :)
Thanks for the lovely comment
Nadia
0∈ [?]
You were my strength when I was weak You were my voice when I couldn't speak
.musuko
10/02/06 6:51 PM GMT
Hi Vilte, many thanks for your kind words on 'Astral Vortex' . It was kind of weird...I had to lean right out of the bedroom window to catch it, and the it was gone in 5 minutes as the clouds were moving quickly. Thanks again...Jacquie.
PS ..Peeped into your gallery and LOVE your Heaven or Hell shot.
0∈ [?]
belong2Seth
10/18/06 3:28 PM GMT
Thank you Vilte,
~crystal
0∈ [?]
I love My Seth so much
.4snty
10/21/06 2:29 AM GMT
Thanks for your kind words on 'Every New Morning,' its great to hear positive feedback. Liked your gallery, keep them coming!
0∈ [?]
::jacked
10/27/06 12:28 AM GMT
Good morning Vilte, thanks so much for your time and comments on Beauty Of The Earth, glad you enjoyed it, Best wishes to you and yours, aways. Dwight.
0∈ [?]
::Benroy
10/28/06 9:48 AM GMT
Hi Vilte, thanks for your comments on Winter Bowling League, glad you liked it.

Cheers...........
0∈ [?]
"The secret of creativity is knowing how to hide your sources." Albert Einstein.
&trisbert
11/15/06 9:34 PM GMT
Hello Vilte. Thank you for your comments about “Compelling Attraction”. They are much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them that’s important. Ruth Ross
::tee
12/16/06 12:46 AM GMT
Thanks, Vilte - I'm really glad you liked "Daisy Drip" and thanks for stopping and commenting -

tee
0∈ [?]
.huub49
01/11/07 1:49 PM GMT
Hello Vilte,
Thanks for your comment on "Poseidon #2"
For more information visit http://www.wereldtuinenmondoverde.nl/

Huub
0∈ [?]
Everything has its beauty but not everyone sees it.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: