Caedes

Homepage for alisondayman

alisondayman

Member
Real Name:
Self Explanitory
Comments:
7
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Canada 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
08/28/04 10:31 PM GMT03/16/05 7:59 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::alexis518
02/19/05 6:01 PM GMT
Thanks for commenting on "crystal sunrise." Glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
We make a living by what we get; but we make a life by what we give.
jazzyg
02/22/05 4:10 AM GMT
Thankyou for your wonderful comment on landsend.
0∈ [?]
"From the moment I picked your book up until I laid it down convulsed with laughter. Someday I intend reading it". (Groucho Marx).

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: