Caedes

Homepage for .alixmchugh

.alixmchugh
Artist
Real Name:
Alix McHugh
Comments:
59
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Iowa 
Birthday:
1995 (22 years) 
Membership:
07/19/08 1:55 AM GMT05/05/11 3:00 PM GMT 

Recent Works by alixmchugh: (full gallery)

Orbs by alixmchugh, Computer->3D gallery Shot by alixmchugh, abstract gallery Lone Tree by alixmchugh, Computer->Landscape gallery
Orbs Shot Lone Tree

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.superman_online
07/24/08 8:37 AM GMT
hi, welcome to caedes. To answer your question. I use bryce 5.5, which is free
0∈ [?]
My God! Its Apple SON!
.BaJerseyGirl101
08/10/08 4:34 PM GMT
thanks for the comment on Around the Corner yes it is it italy florence to be exact
0∈ [?]
One Love, One Heart, Let's get together and feel alright _Bob Marley

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: