Caedes

Homepage for alwayslaxn

alwayslaxn

Member
Real Name:
Chris
Comments:
37
Gender:
Location:
Ohio, USA 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
05/23/05 2:33 AM GMT08/18/08 9:57 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
alwayslaxn
02/15/06 6:37 AM GMT
cause we are the aquateens
0∈ [?]
::Hottrockin
02/15/06 9:23 AM GMT
Thanks for staggering in and having a martini with me, Shakin' Not Stirred of course. Glad you liked it...here, have another!! Sláinte Mhath!!
0∈ [?]
.mythica
02/15/06 11:56 AM GMT
Hi there! ANd welcome to.CAedes! Thank-you so much for your comments on Boom Boxx - one of my favs...cheers!!!
0∈ [?]
The Universe conspires to help those who help themselves. My gallery.
.DeathScytheG
02/17/06 6:30 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on my "Imagine." I appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
-=Pride is not a sin=-
.kie
04/12/06 6:54 AM GMT
Thank you Chris for commenting on my works :) I really appreciate it !

jorune
0∈ [?]
.Jhihmoac
04/12/06 10:22 AM GMT
Thank you for your positive feedback on "Drive Inn Eatery"...I surely appreciate it!
0∈ [?]
"Let us forever cherish and hold sacred these moments...for it is our undoing ...should we forget..." -William Shakespeare
.kodo34
04/12/06 2:33 PM GMT
Hey Chris , thx for the comment on credit nr 1 ; glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
"Whenever you find yourself on the side of the majority, it is time to pause and reflect." my images

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: