Caedes

Homepage for angel_lies

angel_lies

Member
Real Name:
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
Comments:
9
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
1994 (23 years) 
Membership:
06/20/04 1:14 AM GMT06/20/04 11:39 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
superman_online
06/20/04 1:22 AM GMT
Welcome to caedes angle_lies. I hope you have fun.
0∈ [?]
always try your best. Look at my new picture Mistic Table.
angel_lies
06/20/04 7:21 AM GMT
Thanks
0∈ [?]
Great!! Keep it up
mum42
06/20/04 7:49 AM GMT
What a compliment you left on ectoplasm! I thank you!
0∈ [?]
never give up
speedy_10
06/20/04 8:26 AM GMT
Re They have become part of the dreaming: Lot of pratise. ;], Thanx for the comment you left on They have become part of the dreaming and on Reflections!
0∈ [?]
Only two things are infinite, the universe and human stupidity, and I'm not sure about the former. - Albert Eintstein + My image of choice Dramatic Blues
mum42
06/21/04 12:56 AM GMT
Thanks for looking at "Game Piece revisited" - I'm Flattered by being called an artist!
0∈ [?]
never give up
superman_online
07/05/04 9:34 AM GMT
Thanx for commenting on Mistic Table and Blue Reflections.
0∈ [?]
always try your best. Look at my new picture Lego after Lego after Lego.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: