Caedes

Homepage for .angelic_jos

.angelic_jos
Artist
Real Name:
Josalynn
Email:
Comments:
15
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Montreal 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
07/26/04 3:01 PM GMT04/25/12 1:43 PM GMT 

angelic_jos' Journal (2 entries)


Framed Red Life Uploaded: 09/26/09 3:28 PM GMT

Image: Framed Red Life

Not sure which kind of flower this is though I think it's really vibrant and pretty.


Recent Works by angelic_jos: (full gallery)

Harrison Beauty by angelic_jos, photography->mountains gallery 10 Pionted Star by angelic_jos, Photography->Flowers gallery Framed Red Life by angelic_jos, Photography->Flowers gallery
Harrison Beauty 10 Pionted Star Framed Red Life

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::marilynjane
09/20/05 5:06 PM GMT
Hi Josalynn, many thanks to you for your comments on "Translucence"! I am glad this image caught your eye, this pleases me! Please stop by again! Sincerely, Marilyn
0∈ [?]
::Neamh
10/26/05 9:41 PM GMT
Thanks for the nice comments on "Flowing Sands".Much appreciated.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: