Caedes

Homepage for apple22

apple22

Member
Real Name:
ting
Comments:
29
Website:
www.helloeveryoneimagurl~.com
Gender:
gurl 
Location:
s'pore 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
10/19/03 10:24 AM GMT01/17/04 4:26 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::captk2071
11/02/03 12:39 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on the pelicans. Love your sig. 8^)
0∈ [?]
"Be Prepared . . ."
::JOHANNA
11/19/03 8:16 AM GMT
Many thanks for your nice comments,on walking lane 2.
0∈ [?]
carpe diem
Alifozma
11/24/03 12:02 AM GMT
hey nice icon. I luv anime.
0∈ [?]
--> Ali *.* <--
Alifozma
02/19/04 4:47 AM GMT
lol nice website
0∈ [?]
Assaination is the quickest way.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: