Caedes

Homepage for .auburnd

.auburnd
Artist
Real Name:
Auburn Degraw
Email:
Comments:
27
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Walker, Louisiana 
Birthday:
1965 (52 years) 
Membership:
08/21/07 10:52 PM GMT03/20/08 12:02 AM GMT 

Recent Works by auburnd: (full gallery)

Anomally by auburnd, Abstract->Fractal gallery Blast Off by auburnd, Abstract->Fractal gallery Nautilus by auburnd, Abstract->Fractal gallery
Anomally Blast Off Nautilus

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
&nmsmith
08/22/07 10:21 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! You'll enjoy the community here.

Nathan
0∈ [?]
auburnd
08/28/07 11:10 PM GMT
Thanks Nathan.
0∈ [?]
::jswgpb
08/31/07 1:38 AM GMT
Welcome Auburn, you have a gas here. :)
0∈ [?]
Always remember - Follow the Yellow Brick Road, it will lead you to the Emerald City and OZ A very nice place to be. Trust me on this one, I live there. The Lion **** MY CAEDES GALLERY****Another Site I'm AT - MY DA HOME PAGE
.OrchidLadyLinda
09/07/07 4:51 AM GMT
~ Hi Auburn, welcome to Caedes!
Thanks so much for your nice comment on my 'Picturesque Sky' shot...much appreciated!
:)
0∈ [?]
~Seek the magic in every day~ ***** My Gallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: