Caedes

Homepage for axel_209

axel_209

Member
Real Name:
Jordan
Comments:
11
Gender:
Location:
Raleigh 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
08/27/05 1:17 PM GMT09/03/05 4:37 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
axel_209
08/27/05 1:20 PM GMT
Hi people. I know this is the same profile as Illusionist. I forgot my password!
So i had to create a new account. Just wanted to let you know!
0∈ [?]
graphics_pro89
08/28/05 12:24 AM GMT
hey Jordan! thanks for all of your comments on my artwork! im glad you like them!
0∈ [?]
-Steve-
Paws_of_GT
08/28/05 5:41 PM GMT
Many thanks for the comment on Red Spring, glad you like. (:
0∈ [?]
I am like Yin & Yang, my lighter side is balanced by my darkerside, embrace both & you get the whole me, play with one & you will meet the other... www.ganjataz.com ~ www.ganjataz.co.uk And lastly, View an image, vote on it, then bloody comment on it. How else are we artists to know what you like or don't if you do not tell us?
DeathScytheG
08/31/05 2:37 AM GMT
Hey there! Thanks for the comment on my "Flight of Infinity." I appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
-=Pride is not a sin=-
ladyhawk53
09/04/05 7:15 AM GMT
Hi Jordan! Thanks so much for taking the time to look at and comment on "not so dark hole". I'm glad you liked it and I appreciate your nice comments. They really mean a lot to me. Have a peaceful and happy day!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: