Caedes

Homepage for .babyface59

.babyface59

Artist
Real Name:
Marieny
Comments:
10
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
02/24/05 11:39 PM GMT11/10/15 12:14 AM GMT 

babyface59's Journal


lily? Uploaded: 10/05/10 3:39 PM GMT

Image: lily?

i how this photo turned out but i welcome any advice


Recent Works by babyface59: (full gallery)

my first sunset shot by babyface59, photography->sunset/rise gallery plants and leaves by babyface59, photography->nature gallery tree trunk and flowers by babyface59, photography->nature gallery
my first sunset shot plants and leaves tree trunk and flowers

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.toetsie
10/06/08 2:35 PM GMT
Thanks Marieny for the nice comment on -Black and white Rose-Very much appreciated!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: