Caedes

Homepage for .babyjellybean

.babyjellybean

Artist
Real Name:
Cristy
Email:
Comments:
15
Creds [?]:
8∈
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Miami 
Birthday:
27 Oct 2000 (17 years) 
Membership:
12/19/11 8:40 PM GMT09/04/12 1:33 AM GMT 

babyjellybean's Journal (3 entries)


Meet Jeni... (and friends) Uploaded: 12/23/11 9:46 PM GMT

Image: Meet Jeni... (and friends)

This is Jeni, my magical elf who comes to life at night (in the middle), J.J (short for Jingle Jangle) is on the left. Kitty is on the right, Mittens is on the bottom, Paws is on the top, Grandpa Benny is on the bottom left corner, Mr. Nut is on the bottom right corner, Mr. Cracker is on the top left corner, and on the top right corner, is a picture of Jeni and all of her magical friends... Thank you for your tips and comments... :)... Enjoy


Recent Works by babyjellybean: (full gallery)

Meet Jeni... (and friends) by babyjellybean, holidays->christmas gallery WOW!!! HOW BIG!!! (after) by babyjellybean, photography->pets gallery AWWWW!! HOW CUTE!!! (before) by babyjellybean, photography->pets gallery
Meet Jeni... (and friends) WOW!!! HOW BIG!!! (after) AWWWW!! HOW CUTE!!! (before)

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::luckyshot
12/22/11 4:06 AM GMT
Cristy - Welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
If I could tell the story in words, I wouldn't need to lug around a camera. ~Lewis Hine The Earth without art is just 'eh'.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: