Caedes

Homepage for .bbbblazin2802

.bbbblazin2802
Artist
Real Name:
Gina
Comments:
26
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Connecticut 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
11/23/02 9:13 PM GMT12/10/12 9:07 PM GMT 

Recent Works by bbbblazin2802: (full gallery)

The Sky Over Paradise II by bbbblazin2802, Photography->Skies gallery
The Sky Over Paradise II

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Torque
09/07/04 11:47 PM GMT
Hey and thanks for the comment on (Mossy Falls). I had a good time there even though the weather was not so great on the day I visited. Glad you enjoyed the picture~
0∈ [?]
~My select image - Wading Patiently
::JOHANNA
09/08/04 6:56 AM GMT
Thank you for the nice comment on -the walking lane 3-Very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
Carpe diem.
::JOHANNA
10/13/04 4:44 AM GMT
Thanks for the nice comment on-a walking lane-I am glad you like it,Gina.
0∈ [?]
Carpe diem.
::JOHANNA
10/13/04 4:50 AM GMT
Thanks Gina for the nice comment on -just before fall-; I am glad you like it.
0∈ [?]
Carpe diem.
::Neamh
10/13/04 9:11 PM GMT
I am glad you liked "Blue River Way..Thanks..
0∈ [?]
jonfraz
10/14/04 6:04 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "who you looking at?". I hope you like the photo as you seemed very enthusiastic about hippos!
0∈ [?]
'He who drinks Australian, thinks Australian' - Sir Willingham Foster
::Neamh
09/26/05 10:13 PM GMT
Thank you Gina for the comments on "Old town 2".That was taken at around noon time and there were cars and people but I had to wait to take my shots around them to try to make it look old like.
0∈ [?]
SilverFang
09/27/05 10:15 AM GMT
Thanks for your words on Visions of the Future! Welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
-SilverFang- Take a look at the Visions of the Future.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: