Caedes

Homepage for .beef682

.beef682

Artist
Real Name:
Chris Shearer
Comments:
26
Creds [?]:
5∈
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Kitchener, Ont, Canada 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
05/09/06 12:43 AM GMT10/26/10 1:10 AM GMT 

Recent Works by beef682: (full gallery)

Comfort Before the Storm by beef682, Photography->Skies gallery Standing Waters by beef682, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery
Comfort Before the Storm Standing Waters

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::casechaser
12/02/07 3:26 PM GMT
Chris, thanks for commenting on "Fog and Sun Rising" and "Ghosts on the Water." It is much appreciated. ~ John
0∈ [?]
If you have some extra time, please visit my gallery
.89037
01/20/08 5:32 AM GMT
Thank you so much for your nice words on "Requiem"! ...much appreciated!
0∈ [?]
Adriana....:)
+trisbert
03/22/08 11:30 AM GMT
I’m glad you like” The Romance of Light” Chris and appreciate your comment about it. Thank you.
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them that’s important. Ruth Ross

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: