Caedes

Homepage for .black_angel

.black_angel

Artist
Real Name:
Geoffrey
Email:
Comments:
24
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Indiana 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
11/22/06 9:09 PM GMT07/02/08 1:10 PM GMT 

Recent Works by black_angel: (full gallery)

Tender Moments by black_angel, Photography->People gallery Drinking Water by black_angel, Photography->Water gallery Lights on Water by black_angel, Photography->Water gallery
Tender Moments Drinking Water Lights on Water

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.LostinNarnia
11/26/06 3:35 AM GMT
hello!
welcome to caedes!
0∈ [?]
Wie gehtes?
.LANJOCKEY
03/21/07 6:14 PM GMT
Hello Geoffrey...Many thanks for taking the time to have a look at (REFRESHMENTS) and for your comment, it is very much appreciated...This was my first attempt to still life....Thanks again...All the best...Mick.

0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: