Caedes

Homepage for blenner

blenner

Member
Real Name:
Josh b
Email:
Comments:
12
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Perth, Australia 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
12/27/04 3:48 AM GMT09/27/06 9:23 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Neamh
12/29/04 11:10 PM GMT
Thank you for the comment on Black Ice River.Much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
+tbob
01/02/05 7:35 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Eyesore.
0∈ [?]
heidlerr
01/04/05 12:10 AM GMT
Hello Josh! Thanks for taking the time to view and leave the nice comments on my image. I'm glad that you found my Shell Point Sunset photo enjoyable. When I saw the little thatched umbrella and the tree I knew that this would be a nice framing for the coming sunset.
Russ
0∈ [?]
"Sometimes I do get to places just when God's ready to have somebody click the shutter." Ansel Adams

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: