Caedes

Homepage for blondie_70

blondie_70

Member
Real Name:
Sarah
Email:
Comments:
24
Gender:
Female 
Location:
ND 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
09/06/05 12:33 AM GMT09/13/05 3:38 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Katz
09/06/05 12:54 AM GMT
Hi Sarah....(I'm Sarah).....Thank you so much for your review of "Peace & Solidarity". I sure appreciate it. So glad you stopped by. Have a great day! Sarah :)
0∈ [?]
Hi I'm Sarah. My motto is if you like cats, you can't be ALL bad. :)
::vamoura
09/06/05 3:01 AM GMT
Hi Sarah, welcome to caedes. Thx for stopping by Hidden face of the Sun or Eclips and Love Potion. I'm glad you liked them both. I invite you to see the rest of my gallery.;0))!Vamoura
0∈ [?]
J_272004
09/06/05 3:02 AM GMT
Hi Sarah.. thanks for your comment on Butterfly Chain.. I'm glad you liked it.. =)
0∈ [?]
"Life's like chocolate left in the sun... once it melts its gone"
::Morwyn
09/06/05 4:49 PM GMT
Thanks so much fo ryour comment on Happiness.. Glad you iked it..
0∈ [?]
One bead at a time..
::lgmac
09/06/05 11:07 PM GMT
Sarah welcome to Caedes. I really appreciate your comments on Delicate Balance.
0∈ [?]
"Little dreams cost the same as big dreams, so why not dream big"?
::xyccoc
09/07/05 4:10 AM GMT
hey Sarah.. ty for the comment on Just A Little Warped.. im glad you liked it :)

Dj
0∈ [?]
And everytime I feel that my lifes a waste.. I just cant rid myself of your bitter taste.. - Me (Option21)
::Benroy
09/08/05 3:57 PM GMT
Hi Sarah, thanks for your comments on Start of Something and Stickymess, really glad you liked them.

Cheers.........
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: