Caedes

Homepage for blueflamez

blueflamez

Member
Real Name:
steph
Comments:
191
Gender:
Location:
TX 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
11/23/03 4:49 AM GMT10/28/07 8:16 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Alifozma
11/24/03 3:43 AM GMT
Hey bud!!! Welcome to this site hope u make some cool wallpapers!!!
0∈ [?]
BodyGuard --> *.* Ali *.* <-- BodyGuard
blueflamez
01/24/04 11:22 PM GMT
0∈ [?]
JustExcuses
03/07/04 2:47 AM GMT
Cool user name I used to have a screen name called BlueFlame after an awsome electric Guitar I saw
0∈ [?]
blueflamez
03/15/04 1:57 AM GMT
thanx i like it2
0∈ [?]
phenix
06/10/04 11:45 AM GMT
hi steph , thanks for your kind words and for appreciating my « a smile » image. i am glad you enjoyed it. hope to hear from you again. :-)
0∈ [?]
enjoy nature and respect your enviorment.....
bjb
06/10/04 3:21 PM GMT
Hey Steph. Terrific comment to read today from you on When Service Was Service and fun to be in your favorites. Thanks.
0∈ [?]
B.J. ;)
mimi5947
06/11/04 5:51 AM GMT
Hi Steph..I though "A Garden Kiss" was cute too. Reminds me of movies I saw in the "old days"! lol...thank you for taking the time to stop by & comment.Much appreciated!
0∈ [?]
"You can observe a lot just by watching"-Yogi Berra
racingchick20
06/21/04 9:00 PM GMT
I've got to ask you all, I'm new to this, and I was just wondering where you get all your photos to add to this site.
0∈ [?]
racingchick20
06/21/04 9:59 PM GMT
By the way, the photos of the sky are incredibly mesmerizing.
0∈ [?]
winning8days
06/26/04 4:11 AM GMT
Bumble Bee Tuna
0∈ [?]
blueflamez
06/26/04 9:30 PM GMT
lol bumble bee tuna
0∈ [?]
~l3lueFlamez~
winning8days
06/30/04 2:53 AM GMT
and u mast be the monopoly guy
0∈ [?]
blueflamez
06/30/04 3:07 AM GMT
lol ur obsessed w/ that movie
0∈ [?]
~l3lueFlamez~
mystic_january
07/01/04 1:29 AM GMT
thanks for the comment on "restrictions" :)
0∈ [?]
-Amanda-"The essential quality of life is living, the essential quality of living is change; change is evolution, and we are part of it."
blueflamez
07/01/04 11:01 PM GMT
no problem
0∈ [?]
~l3lueFlamez~
angellemarcs
07/13/04 11:31 PM GMT
You r pics and stuff is very good. thanx for sharing
0∈ [?]
Ange "Out of the flames..from the ash..I will arise...Phoenix"
blueflamez
07/13/04 11:46 PM GMT
thanx ange, glad u like them
0∈ [?]
~l3lueFlamez~
racingchick20
08/06/04 12:04 AM GMT
Thank u so much for getting me started, i have a digital camera and i'll be starting to post my own real soon.
*~Moriah~*
0∈ [?]
bjb
08/09/04 4:48 PM GMT
Hi Steph. Thank you for the high vote and comment on "Treasured". ;)
0∈ [?]
B.J. ;)
Radjehuty
08/12/04 11:56 AM GMT
Thanks for your comments on "The most captivating title ever." :)
0∈ [?]
~Anet´ h-räk´ Ra-Keprer-Atum ~Teher Ra, Teher túä!
winning8days
08/21/04 1:03 AM GMT
bubblez!!!!

0∈ [?]
winning8days
09/11/04 10:27 PM GMT
that is a good and funny movie
0∈ [?]
never_again
11/07/04 1:03 AM GMT
hey do you have AIM?
0∈ [?]
LiquidguitarJP
11/10/04 4:12 AM GMT
Hey thanks for the support on my image "one with life". I appreicate the comment man.
0∈ [?]
...†Quod Ego vadum vereor haud obscurum†... My lonely image: The Eye of the Beholder's Cousin
::Radjehuty
11/15/04 5:23 AM GMT
Thanks for the post on "Charm", just an experiment. Glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
"The person who says it cannot be done, should not interrupt the person doing it." -Chinese Proverb
+mayne
11/21/04 6:35 AM GMT
Thank you Stef for the comment on "Fading Coast". I like the fact you see it as mysterious...much appreciated:-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
+mayne
11/22/04 6:58 AM GMT
Thank you for the nice comment you left on "Planetary Fern", Steph:-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
LiquidguitarJP
11/23/04 10:14 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on my image "Crystal Falls II" I appreicate the support ..though I don't live near that place. I was in West Virginia when I took that, I live in Ohio.
0∈ [?]
...†Quod Ego vadum vereor haud obscurum†... My lonely image: The Eye of the Beholder's Cousin
HelloBlack
12/06/04 7:30 PM GMT
Hey! I'm glad again you my image and thanks indeed for >>>>Sleepy Hollow<<<<I apriciate your comments... Thanks Steph!!:)))
0∈ [?]
Thats the place where i wanna be!!:)NOW!!!!!
::Radjehuty
12/13/04 1:50 AM GMT
Thanks for the compliment on "Fractal"
0∈ [?]
"The person who says it cannot be done, should not interrupt the person doing it." -Chinese Proverb
super_stein
12/15/04 3:46 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on "December Moon" =) i appriciate it
0∈ [?]
If you're not playing to win, why are you playing?
green_penguin
12/16/04 12:15 AM GMT
Thanks for the compliment on Monty Python Silly Walk. Good to know that there's still Python fans lol. Like you avatar.
0∈ [?]
"Everyone wants to be everything except what they are."
blizzardboy
03/20/05 7:55 PM GMT
Hey Steph, thanks for the comment on Concrete Jungle, I'm glad you liked it. I was going for the sort of bomb aftermath effect.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: