Caedes

Homepage for blueproximus24

blueproximus24

Member
Real Name:
Trish
Comments:
46
Gender:
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
10/28/03 6:15 AM GMT04/02/06 9:29 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::CaptainHero
11/08/03 2:52 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment
0∈ [?]
"The whole problem with the world is that fools and fanatics are always so certain of themselves, but wiser people so full of doubts." Bertrand Russell
+ppigeon
01/15/04 8:08 PM GMT
Thanks Trish, for your comment on 'Waiting for musician'. Glad you like it!
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)
rov3r_bmw
02/02/04 6:18 AM GMT
Thanks!! Im glad you like it
0∈ [?]
::reese
05/04/04 8:02 PM GMT
Thanks for your nice comment on "Paradise Beach."
0∈ [?]
"No man's life, liberty or fortune is safe while our legislature is in session." (-Benjamin Franklin)

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: