Caedes

Homepage for blueskiesbrowneyes

blueskiesbrowneyes
Member
Real Name:
Tyler
Email:
Comments:
7
Gender:
male 
Location:
Radcliff, KY 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
09/27/04 6:02 AM GMT01/08/08 10:08 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Phil2001
10/22/04 5:37 PM GMT
yo Tyler welcome to Caedes
0∈ [?]
The Old Lie "Dulce et decorum est Pro patria mori."
.NYGuy207
12/01/07 1:07 AM GMT
I like your quote about the locked door. I might try that...when I get a car. Welcome to Caedes
0∈ [?]
"If a man hasn't found something worth dieing for, he is not fit to live."-Martin Luther King Jr.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: