Caedes

Homepage for .bornedphoenix

.bornedphoenix
Artist
Real Name:
SILVIA ELENA FRANCO BERRONES
Email:
Comments:
15
Gender:
MUJER 
Location:
MEXICO D.F. 
Birthday:
2 Nov 1984 (32 years) 
Membership:
12/06/07 8:11 PM GMT05/27/11 4:19 AM GMT 

Recent Works by bornedphoenix: (full gallery)

Soumaya Museum by bornedphoenix, photography->architecture gallery CHISPAS DE ALEGRIA! by bornedphoenix, Holidays->Christmas gallery
Soumaya Museum CHISPAS DE ALEGRIA!

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::fogz
01/26/08 12:20 AM GMT
Hi Silvia! I see you have been here since December and no-one has welcomed you! Well welcome to Caedes and thank you for leaving a comment on my photograph of the deer in Tatton Park! It was kind of you to take the time. Now I am going to check your photographs! :) Patti
0∈ [?]
"Life is short, break the rules, forgive quickly, kiss slowly, love truly, laugh uncontrollably, and never regret anything that made you smile" .... mygallery
::jeenie11
03/06/08 3:25 AM GMT
hi silvia, thank you for writing to me about "ferns". i'm so glad you like it. jen
0∈ [?]
sorry if i don't comment on each of your pictures. to those of you who comment so often, i can't imagine how you get it done! Please Visit My Gallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: