Caedes

Homepage for bozzyboy

bozzyboy

Member
Real Name:
Zach
Email:
Comments:
72
Website:
http://www.myspace.com/midnightwalk
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Kansas 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
03/04/06 3:20 AM GMT04/06/07 8:56 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.MythD
03/27/06 11:31 PM GMT
Hello and welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
.MythD
05/30/06 3:45 PM GMT
Hello again Zach! Thanks for visiting Gallaxies-light and taking the time to comment!
0∈ [?]
.bozzyboy
05/31/06 4:59 AM GMT
anytime
0∈ [?]
How long must thy world wait...
.priyanthab
05/31/06 7:11 AM GMT
Hi Zach. Nice to meat you and thank you very much for checking out "Mystic road" :)
0∈ [?]
.Armageddon
05/31/06 11:10 PM GMT
Thank you I really appreciate it.

Riley
0∈ [?]
Its as simple as life. Plz take a look at my galleries.Caedes. and deviant art.
.Lady_Rhea_
06/01/06 2:33 AM GMT
Hello Zach, thank you for the lovely comment you left on my pic, "Silent Whispers."Glad you liked it. ^_^
0∈ [?]
What we do in life, echoes in eternity..
::ladyprariefire
06/01/06 7:40 PM GMT
Hey Bud, Thanx for your comment on my Elf picture. I was certainly inspired by Lord of the Rings, my all time favorite series. Glad you appreciate it! Welcome to Caedes.
LPF
0∈ [?]
"Love starts at home: family first then the indivdual then your town. its easy to love people far away,but it is not always easy those right next to us. I do not agree with the big way of doing things. Love needs to start with an individual." -Mother Teresa ( But in my opinion whever there is world crisis it is wise to give.)
.Nekopuff
06/01/06 8:36 PM GMT
Thank you, Zach, for the kind comment you left on "Pink Princesses". =)
0∈ [?]
::marilynjane
06/02/06 4:03 PM GMT
Hi Zach, many thanks for viewing "Silver Silence"! So glad you stopped, as I appreciate your thoughts and comments! I will look forward to your next visit, as I would enjoy that! Sincerely, Marilyn
0∈ [?]
.Falk
06/02/06 5:38 PM GMT
Hi there! Thanks for your kind comment on "from far away".
Regards
Falk
0∈ [?]
._whitewidow_
06/02/06 9:29 PM GMT
all your comments Zach are so welcoming and encouraging. thank you so much!


Peace&Love :)

widow
0∈ [?]
For long you live and high you fly, And smiles you'll give and tears you'll cry, And all you touch and all you see Is all your life will ever be.... my gallery
.hernoor
06/02/06 10:49 PM GMT
Hi Zach
Thanks for visiting my gallery and commenting on Summer Bliss and Sunshine and Rain, much appreciated. Glad you liked them!
0∈ [?]
Tomorrow might never be | When you put your mind to it, you can accomplish anything - Doc Brown | My Gallery
::kimcande
06/03/06 12:53 AM GMT
Thanks for the comments on Hot Red Car. I found that car parked in the local area and no one around and I happened to have my camera so.......I did it. I took a picture and no one ever came out and I left. Glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]
Since we cant change reality. Let us change our eyes in which we percieve reality. Nikos Kazantzakis.
::nigel_inglis
06/03/06 2:55 AM GMT
Hey Zach...Thanks for commenting on "Good Times"
0∈ [?]
All of which makes me anxious at times unbearably so Check this out!
.Mudpuppy
06/04/06 5:23 PM GMT
Hi and thanks a ton for your ever so thoughtful comments on (Dreams, Summer Days and Pure) and I am so glad that you liked them enough to view and comment. Means alot. Thanks!!!!!!

God Bless,
Cheryl
0∈ [?]
"Holy, holy, holy is the lord God Almighty - the one who always was, who is, and who is still to come."
::egggray
06/04/06 10:09 PM GMT
Thank you for your comments on " couch cat " glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
.priyanthab
06/05/06 5:24 AM GMT
Hi Zach, Thanks for the nice comment on "Serene flow". Appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
.mesmerized
06/05/06 4:00 PM GMT
Hi Zach, nice to meet you and many thanks for dropping by to comment on Hibernating...glad you liked it and I appreciate your time and thoughts on this image.:Pat.
0∈ [?]
“If you saw a heat wave, would you wave back?”
.June
06/06/06 12:49 AM GMT
Hello, welcome to Caedes and thank you for your recent comments on Spring has Sprung!
JuneBug
0∈ [?]
"A picture is worth a thousand words"
::jeenie11
06/06/06 2:58 AM GMT
hi zach. in order to have limahuli garden in your yard you'd have to employ about 10 full time gardeners. glad you liked it. thanks, jen
0∈ [?]
i'm still away. i look at your new uploads daily but haven't had time to write. 5 little grandchildren 5 and under are keeping me busy! sc. please visit my gallery
::laurengary
06/06/06 4:29 PM GMT
Hi there Zach ! Thanks for your great comments on Haiku ! I'm so glad you liked it !

Lauren
0∈ [?]
Ask Not For Whom The Bell Tolls .......Let The Machine Get It ........ MY GALLERY
.June
06/20/06 12:52 AM GMT
Hello Zach, nice to meet you.
Thank you for your comments on A New Beginning!
JuneBug
0∈ [?]
"A picture is worth a thousand words"
::laurengary
06/21/06 2:25 AM GMT
Hi there Zach ! Thanks so much for dropping by Hidden Worlds & commenting. I really appreciate you taking the time & I'm so glad you liked it !
0∈ [?]
Ask Not For Whom The Bell Tolls .......Let The Machine Get It ........ MY GALLERY

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: