Caedes

Homepage for .brybry

.brybry

Artist
Real Name:
Bryan
Email:
Comments:
101
Creds [?]:
15∈
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Minnesota 
Birthday:
16 Mar 1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
11/10/05 12:47 AM GMT04/17/17 10:49 PM GMT 

brybry's Journal


Sblendid Uploaded: 04/28/14 10:50 PM GMT

Image: Sblendid

Out in the elements with my camera ;)


Recent Works by brybry: (full gallery)

WakeUp!!! by brybry, photography->city gallery CEO by brybry, photography->architecture gallery Sblendid by brybry, photography->nature gallery
WakeUp!!! CEO Sblendid

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::heddon
12/07/05 8:32 PM GMT
Thank you very much for taking the time to leave your comments on my piece "Because...We're worth fighting for" and welcome to the site!!!
0∈ [?]
If I cannot change the course of the winds...I damn well better change the directions of my sails
::mirto56
06/24/10 6:22 AM GMT
Thanks for taking the time to look at and comment on "Net Fisherman". Always appreciated.
0∈ [?]
The thing that goes the farthest, towards making life worthwhile, it costs the least and does the most, is just a pleasant smile.
::reddawg151
07/15/10 3:12 PM GMT
thank you for commenting on "Fields of pink", i'm glad you like the pink and green mixed together!
0∈ [?]
~Bob
.dancer3660
08/05/10 3:25 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on "Jungle"!
0∈ [?]
"They say time changes things, but you really have to change them your self."
::armasoub
08/08/10 8:58 PM GMT
Hi
Thanks for the comment on First Leaf.
0∈ [?]
.liesareforeverx
08/14/10 10:51 PM GMT
Thank you for taking time to view and comment on my photo 'Shaded', it's greatly appreciated.

0∈ [?]
.aerheart51
09/16/10 1:16 PM GMT
Thanks for the kind comments on the Black and White Boots. Much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
::mirto56
05/03/14 4:41 AM GMT
Thanks Bryan for adding "Misty Pond" to your faves.
0∈ [?]
The thing that goes the farthest, towards making life worthwhile, it costs the least and does the most, is just a pleasant smile.
::mirto56
09/19/14 4:06 AM GMT
Glad that you like "Chain Bridge"! Thanks for adding it to your faves Bryan.
0∈ [?]
The thing that goes the farthest, towards making life worthwhile, it costs the least and does the most, is just a pleasant smile.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: