Caedes

Homepage for .bsmithga

.bsmithga

Artist
Real Name:
Butch Smith
Comments:
21
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Jonesboro Ga 
Birthday:
9 Sep 1947 (70 years) 
Membership:
12/01/08 6:50 PM GMT05/05/14 7:06 PM GMT 

Recent Works by bsmithga: (full gallery)

Crimson without Clover by bsmithga, photography->flowers gallery Lonesome white flower by bsmithga, Photography->Flowers gallery Orange Sunset by bsmithga, Photography->Flowers gallery
Crimson without Clover Lonesome white flower Orange Sunset

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.apofix
06/01/09 2:36 PM GMT
Welcomme to caedes, have fun and enjoy discussing ....
0∈ [?]
.GreenLass1968
06/12/10 12:56 AM GMT
First, welcome to Caedes. Second, Thank you for your comments on "Baby! It's cold outside!" Snow shots can be tricky, but if you take your light reading in the brightest part of the snow it helps to eliminate excess glare.
0∈ [?]
We all live under the same sky but we don't all have the same horizon.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: