Caedes

Homepage for &bunyip

&bunyip
Aediles
OWotGS
Real Name:
Rob
Comments:
30
Gender:
Male 
Location:
CA 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
05/02/03 2:13 AM GMT12/08/07 11:19 PM GMT 

Recent Works by bunyip: (full gallery)

Schloss Orth-Kugeln by bunyip, Photography->Places of worship gallery The Eagles Nest by bunyip, photography->architecture gallery Clouded Sunset by bunyip, photography->sunset/rise gallery
Schloss Orth-Kugeln The Eagles Nest Clouded Sunset

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+cc_Beowulf
06/10/03 8:29 PM GMT
Great work man... Definately my favorite contributor to the site so far... I love your "no title" and you great pictures from Yosemite.... Keep them coming... =D
0∈ [?]
- Beowulf
+bunyip
06/11/03 1:02 AM GMT
too kind ;)
I'm back in England soon - so no more California photos for me!
0∈ [?]
ekwynn
07/31/03 8:45 PM GMT
Wulf, you know I love you, man, but...it's *definitely*. Can't help myself, I'm a college writing instructor.
0∈ [?]
ekw
+cc_Beowulf
07/31/03 9:10 PM GMT
lol.... I love when people correct me. I will definitely not mess up in the future... =D

Becoming less stupid one day at a time... ;-)
0∈ [?]
- Beowulf
ron_pistner
10/08/05 11:07 PM GMT
great photos man... i loved every single one.. :D
0∈ [?]
"If your guitar is out of tune, sing out of tune with it" -Kurt Cobain-
.haymoose
03/22/06 7:49 PM GMT
Great gallery. What camera do you use?
0∈ [?]
Enjoy what time you do not sell to someone else, you have been given a finite amount so use as much as you can for yourself and try not to waste it.
Aire
11/11/06 10:16 PM GMT
You have a very nice gallery. You capture gorgeous scenes in every picture. Love them.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: